fiep2018@semtur.com.tr

+90 216 651 5111

13th FIEP European Congress

Scientific Committee

Chair of Scientific Committee:

Mustafa Levent İNCE (Tukey)



Members:

Aleksandar IGNJATOVIC (Serbia)

Ali ELLOUMI (Tunisia)

Almir GRUHN (Brazil)

Arja SAAKSLAHTI (Finland)

Arnaldo Rivero FUXA (Cuba)

Arunas EMELJANOVAS (Lithuania)

Attilio Nicola CARRARO (Italy)

Brahim ALAOUI (Marocco)

Branislav ANTALA (Slovakia)

Carlos RAMIREZ (Argentina)

Carlos Raul LORDA PAZ (Brazil)

Carolina POBLETE GÁLVEZ (Chile)

Catherine CARTHY (Ireland)

Claude SCHEUER (Luxembourg)

Daniela DASHEVA (Bulgaria)

Dario COLLELA (Italy)

Dario NOVAK (Crotia)

Dean DUDLEY (Australia)

Deniz HUNUK (Turkey)

Dilara ÖZER (Turkey)

Dilsat MİRZEOGLU (Turkey)

Domingo Blasquez SANCHEZ (Spain)

Eddy CABRERA (Venezuela)

Elena KARABUTOVA (Russia)

Erhan DEVRİLMEZ (Turkey)

Eve R. BERNSTEIN (USA)

Fatih DERVENT (Turkey)

Fatma SACLI (Turkey)

Fedor SOBYANIN (Russia)

Ferda GURSEL (Turkey)

Gourmet SINGH (India)

Govindasamy BALASEKARAN (Singapore)

Gökçe Erturan ILKER(Turkey)

Gregor JURAK (Slovenia)

Guendoline Centeno AMARO (Mexico)

Hasan KASAP (Turkey)

Hector PERALTA (Columbia)

Ivana MILOVANOVIC (Serbia)

Jana VASICKOVA (Czech Republic)

Jorge ACOSTA (Paraguay)

José FERNANDES Filho (Brasil)

Kamil ÖZER (Turkey)

Ken HARDMAN (Great Britain)

Leyla SARAC (Turkey)

Luis Felipe ÁLVARES del Cid (Guatemala)

Luiz Filipe CONTECHA (Columbia)

Luz Amelia Hoyos CUARTAZ (Colombia)

M. LeventINCE (Turkey)

Manuel GUERRERO (Mexico)

Maria DINOLD (Austria)

Mehmet Ata ÖZTÜRK (Turkey)

Mehmet İNAN (Turkey)

Murat KANGALGIL (Turkey)

Nenad ZIVANOVIC (Serbia)

Nenad ZIVANOVIC (Serbia)

Nicolae OCHIANA (Romania)

Nicolas TORDI (France)

Oya ERKUT (Turkey)

Patrice RANAIVOSON (Madagascar)

Rose-Marie REPOND (Switzerland)

Rose-Marie REPOND (Switzerland)

Rudolfo BUENAVENTURA (Argentina)

Sadettin KİRAZCI (Turkey)

Sandra HECK (Germany)

Saryono SARYONO (Indonesia)

Sinan BOZKURT (Turkey)

Stefania CAZZOLI (Italia)

Stefania CAZZOLI (Italia)

Stevo POPOVIC (Montenegro)

Toshiko SUGINO (Japan)

Ufuk ALPKAYA (Turkey)

Ümit KESİM (Turkey)

Verónica Violant HOLZ (Spain)

Vladan VUKASINOVIC (SERDIA)

Wee Eng HOE (Malaysia)

Yeşim BULCA (Turkey)

Yunus ASLAN (Turkey)

Zekai PEHLIVAN (Turkey)